ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,160 SqFt3DUnder Contract
$359,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$932,013
$932,013
5803 SAVANNAH DR, Brandywine, MD 20613
MLS# MDPG2060098
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$750,000
$750,000
3815 25TH PL NE, Washington, DC 20018
MLS# DCDC453308
Listed by Ted Payton Realty

$725,000
$725,000
2710 LAKE FOREST DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2103130
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

$685,000
$665,000
3.0%9504 COPPER CREEK CT, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2157122
Listed by Samson Properties

$681,415
$741,745
8.1%2703 ORCHARD ORIOLE WAY, Odenton, MD 21113
MLS# MDAA407260
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$657,623
$657,623
323 SUMMIT POINT BLVD, Bowie, MD 20716
MLS# MDPG2094994
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$649,900
$649,900
8203 MINER ST, Greenbelt, MD 20770
MLS# MDPG2081242
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$620,000
$625,000
0.8%1834 UPSHUR ST NE, Washington, DC 20018
MLS# 1004288151
Listed by Golston Real Estate Inc.

$599,707
$599,707
3608 WOODS EDGE WAY, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG573166
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$599,707
$599,707
3608 WOODS EDGE WAY, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG573000
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$585,500
$585,500
5701 SOUTHERN AVE, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
MLS# MDPG2011702
Listed by Samson Properties

$492,000
$460,000
7.0%8503 SCHULTZ RD, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2028234
Listed by GreenLine Real Estate, LLC

$480,000
$489,000
1.8%906 LURAY PL, Hyattsville, MD 20783
MLS# MDPG2166488
Listed by Samson Properties

$460,000
$449,900
2.2%11726 KINGSMILL CT, Waldorf, MD 20602
MLS# MDCH225358
Listed by RE/MAX Leading Edge

$449,900
$449,900
2674 COTONEASTER CT, Waldorf, MD 20601
MLS# MDCH2014242
Listed by RE/MAX One

$440,000
$399,999
10.0%9611 RANDALL DR, White Plains, MD 20695
MLS# MDCH2011412
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$435,000
$435,000
9924 PRINCE ROYAL PL, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2146364
Listed by Samson Properties

$430,090
$430,090
11632 DOROTHY SAYERS PLACE, White Plains, MD 20695
MLS# MDCH2016216
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$430,000
$420,000
2.4%1284 VILLAGE GREEN WAY, Brunswick, MD 21716
MLS# MDFR2035114
Listed by Charis Realty Group

$419,500
$411,999
1.8%12831 DUNKIRK DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# 1001085899
Listed by Exit Community Realty

$399,999
$399,999
12310 BROLASS RD, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2025242
Listed by Samson Properties

$393,000
$402,353
2.3%9511 SYCAMORE GRV, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# 1000190295
Listed by Real Estate Teams, LLC

$392,000
$375,000
4.5%3733 GRANT PL NE, Washington, DC 20019
MLS# DCDC439900
Listed by Porter House International Realty Group

$386,000
$395,000
2.3%2232 COMMUNITY DR, Waldorf, MD 20601
MLS# 1002093828
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$378,000
$365,000
3.6%13184 RIPON PL, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2075942
Listed by Samson Properties

$369,000
$379,900
2.9%615 GALVESTON PL SE, Washington, DC 20032
MLS# 1001403099
Listed by Fairfax Realty Select

$347,000
$349,900
0.8%4506 OAKVIEW LN, Bowie, MD 20715
MLS# MDPG502114
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$335,000
$320,000
4.7%8510 RHEIMS COURT, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG592560
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$322,000
$327,500
1.7%4404 LAVENDER LN, Bowie, MD 20720
MLS# 1004313717
Listed by Lloyd And Associates Real Estate Group

$315,000
$315,000
14510 MASONS CROSSING RD, Waldorf, MD 20601
MLS# MDCH219612
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$304,140
$299,990
1.4%2827 COPPERSMITH PL, Bryans Road, MD 20616
MLS# 1000471265
Listed by HomeSmart

$300,000
$309,000
2.9%2624 MIRKWOOD CT, Waldorf, MD 20601
MLS# MDCH2013872
Listed by Samson Properties

$296,000
$294,900
0.4%16420 EIDER ST, Bowie, MD 20716
MLS# 1005040514
Listed by Redfin Corp

$290,000
$299,000
3.0%9924 PRINCE ROYAL PL, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG524648
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$289,900
$285,000
1.7%12582 MIRKWOOD LN, Waldorf, MD 20601
MLS# MDCH2004324
Listed by Compass

$285,000
$285,000
11404 HONEYSUCKLE CT #9-4, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2110226
Listed by Samson Properties

$280,000
$285,000
1.8%18920 BIRDSEYE DR, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# 1002470021
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

$280,000
$265,000
5.7%341 POSSUM CT, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
MLS# MDPG609106
Listed by Samson Properties

$275,000
$275,000
6237 SEAL PL, Waldorf, MD 20603
MLS# MDCH221088
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$269,900
$229,900
17.4%5205 LANSING DR, Temple Hills, MD 20748
MLS# 1002626348
Listed by RE/MAX Excellence Realty

$269,000
$269,000
602 RANSOM CT, Odenton, MD 21113
MLS# MDAA433888
Listed by Revol Real Estate, LLC

$269,000
$269,000
1002 60TH AVE, Fairmount Heights, MD 20743
MLS# MDPG376408
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

$262,000
$260,000
0.8%1000 59TH AVE, Fairmount Heights, MD 20743
MLS# MDPG599100
Listed by Samson Properties

$260,000
$260,000
3002 XAVIER LN, District Heights, MD 20747
MLS# MDPG2038460
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$245,000
$245,000
13903 COURTLAND LN, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG544640
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

$237,000
$243,000
2.5%2958-C PINTAIL PL, Waldorf, MD 20603
MLS# 1000474119
Listed by RE/MAX 100

$237,000
$230,000
3.0%4089 BLUEBIRD DR, Waldorf, MD 20603
MLS# MDCH213972
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$235,247
$229,000
2.7%2124 CATSKILL ST, Temple Hills, MD 20748
MLS# 1000301368
Listed by One World Realty, LLC

$230,000
$247,000
6.9%3844 EAVES LN #33131, Bowie, MD 20716
MLS# 1002226490
Listed by Taylor Properties

$205,000
$215,000
4.7%754 OX BOW LN, Lusby, MD 20657
MLS# 1003907583
Listed by Home Towne Real Estate

$185,000
$195,000
5.1%4701 OLD SOPER RD #363, Suitland, MD 20746
MLS# MDPG583604
Listed by Samson Properties

$160,000
$160,000
6982 HANOVER PKWY #200, Greenbelt, MD 20770
MLS# MDPG2046554
Listed by RE/MAX 100

$123,000
$129,900
5.3%911 LYNDHURST ST, Baltimore, MD 21229
MLS# 1001155413
Listed by Pickwick Realty

$97,000
$97,000
3450 TOLEDO TER #503, Hyattsville, MD 20782
MLS# MDPG608048
Listed by HomeSmart

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION