ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds5 Baths4,874 SqFt1/64 64Price Dropped by $60K
$1,050,000
- 17.76 Acres1/6 6Price Dropped by $10K
$259,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt1/32 32Price Dropped by $15K
$635,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $26K
$899,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,500,000
$1,499,999
13741 BALMORAL GREENS AVE, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX2147994
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,400,000
$1,299,999
7.7%5722 WINDSOR GATE LN, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX1187036
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

$1,325,000
$1,299,900
1.9%1405 20TH ST S, Arlington, VA 22202
MLS# VAAR2013610
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,160,000
$1,150,000
0.9%6127 POND SPICE LN, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX2232384
Listed by Key Home Sales and Management

$1,125,000
$1,025,000
9.8%41781 IVY GLEN CT, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO430152
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$1,100,000
$1,200,000
8.3%8312 JUDY WITT LN, Vienna, VA 22182
MLS# VAFX2140150
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

$1,040,000
$975,000
6.7%6733 ROCK BROOK DR, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX2061732
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$980,000
$973,000
0.7%9129 SANTAYANA DR, Fairfax, VA 22031
MLS# VAFX2171472
Listed by Samson Properties

$950,000
$929,950
2.2%7315 SCARLET OAK CT, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
MLS# VAFX1135824
Listed by Houwzer, LLC

$945,000
$849,900
11.2%7701 HUNTSMAN BLVD, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX2114062
Listed by @home real estate

$939,000
$949,900
1.1%1621 MONTMORENCY DR, Vienna, VA 22182
MLS# 1003728153
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$925,000
$925,000
5121 8TH RD N, Arlington, VA 22205
MLS# VAAR2003568
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$905,000
$875,000
3.4%25560 QUITS POND CT, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2024406
Listed by Samson Properties

$860,000
$859,900
5322 STONINGTON DR, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX2246090
Listed by Samson Properties

$855,000
$885,000
3.4%10830 FIELDWOOD DR, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# 1000202743
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$850,000
$775,000
9.7%5212 MORNINGTON CT, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX2119206
Listed by Samson Properties

$815,000
$799,000
2.0%7928 SAINT DENNIS DR, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX2228108
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$806,000
$785,000
2.7%875 EASTLAND DR, Charles Town, WV 25414
MLS# WVJF2015040
Listed by Snyder Bailey & Associates

$795,000
$795,000
8300 OLD TREE CT, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX2222722
Listed by Samson Properties

$780,000
$780,000
9224 BYRON TER, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX1181576
Listed by KW United

$780,000
$780,000
6739 MORNING RIDE CIR, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX2262992
Listed by Samson Properties

$779,900
$779,900
5931 RIDGE VIEW DR, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2217336
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$767,000
$750,000
2.3%4357 CUB RUN RD, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# VAFX2297518
Listed by Samson Properties

$765,000
$795,000
3.8%7301 STATECREST DR, Annandale, VA 22003
MLS# VAFX2234034
Listed by Samson Properties

$742,500
$710,000
4.6%14004 MARLEIGH LN, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX1191440
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$740,000
$725,000
2.1%4146 VIRGINIA ST, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFC2001900
Listed by Samson Properties

$725,000
$670,000
8.2%15168 WETHERBURN DR, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX1192306
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$710,000
$700,000
1.4%9084 ARCH HALL RD, Lorton, VA 22079
MLS# VAFX2117574
Listed by Samson Properties

$710,000
$700,000
1.4%11607 HAVENNER CT, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
MLS# 1001792531
Listed by RE/MAX Living

$702,500
$660,000
6.4%6558 RIVER TWEED LN, Alexandria, VA 22312
MLS# VAFX2119190
Listed by Samson Properties

$695,000
$689,000
0.9%5939 OAK LEATHER DR, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX1127676
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$689,000
$699,000
1.4%6418 CYGNET DR, Alexandria, VA 22307
MLS# VAFX1106392
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$685,000
$674,888
1.5%6622 HUNTSMAN BLVD, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# VAFX2004490
Listed by Fairfax Realty Select

$685,000
$679,000
0.9%3199 HOUR GLASS DR, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW2055168
Listed by Samson Properties

$685,000
$700,000
2.1%9741 ABINGTON CT, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX1055420
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$670,000
$669,000
0.1%7281 PERSIMMON LN, King George, VA 22485
MLS# VAKG121378
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$665,000
$675,000
1.5%7096 CUMBERLAND DR, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2008144
Listed by Samson Properties

$650,000
$639,900
1.6%24998 MINERAL SPRINGS CIR, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO418044
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$650,000
$650,000
9306 ARLINGTON BLVD, Fairfax, VA 22031
MLS# VAFX2057814
Listed by Prostage Realty, LLC

$650,000
$649,980
6910 HEATHSTONE CT, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
MLS# 1002023243
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$650,000
$629,900
3.2%4344 MISSION RD, Harpers Ferry, WV 25425
MLS# WVJF2018910
Listed by Samson Properties

$640,000
$650,000
1.5%5316 GAINSBOROUGH DR, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX2097012
Listed by Samson Properties

$635,000
$650,000
2.3%4036 WERTHERS CT, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX2016570
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$630,000
$625,000
0.8%5373 GAINSBOROUGH DR, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX1161128
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$630,000
$630,000
8106 SHERBROOKE CT, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# VAFX2082286
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$625,000
$635,000
1.6%9159 CIRI LAKE LN, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060
MLS# 1000202591
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$625,000
$625,000
10516 ACACIA LN, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# 1000202623
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$615,000
$612,500
0.4%5103 WALPORT LN, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX1139786
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

$615,000
$615,000
14214 HARTWOOD CT, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# 1000062245
Listed by RE/MAX Premier

$612,500
$565,000
8.4%4344 MISSION RD, Harpers Ferry, WV 25425
MLS# WVJF2012688
Listed by Kable Team Realty

$612,000
$614,990
0.5%6312 SHARPS DR, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# VAFX2258976
Listed by Samson Properties

$610,000
$610,000
8196 MAJOR WATTERS CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ170918
Listed by Samson Properties

$606,000
$595,000
1.8%9924 WHITEWATER DR, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX2190004
Listed by Samson Properties

$605,000
$605,000
4181 WHITLOW PL, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# 1002167361
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$600,000
$555,000
8.1%7705 JEWELWEED CT, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# VAFX1163838
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$596,330
$580,000
2.8%5903 FREDERICK ST, Springfield, VA 22150
MLS# VAFX1152318
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$595,000
$587,000
1.4%8182 MAJOR WATTERS, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2002172
Listed by Samson Properties

$595,000
$595,000
8193 MAJOR WATTERS CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2000688
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$585,000
$599,990
2.5%7133 LAKE COVE DR, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX2088394
Listed by Samson Properties

$578,760
$568,000
1.9%8183 MAJOR WATTERS CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2002168
Listed by Samson Properties

$576,500
$555,000
3.9%304 BRADFORD CT, Sterling, VA 20164
MLS# VALO429798
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$575,000
$575,000
132 N ITHACA CT, Sterling, VA 20164
MLS# VALO2000403
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$575,000
$550,000
4.5%9766 MAIN ST, Fairfax, VA 22031
MLS# VAFC2003296
Listed by Samson Properties

$575,000
$575,000
13701 NORTHBOURNE DR, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# 1001943813
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$570,000
$570,000
17501 GLENNVILLE DR, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW2043242
Listed by Samson Properties

$570,000
$550,000
3.6%110 APPLEGATE DR, Sterling, VA 20164
MLS# VALO2046560
Listed by Samson Properties

$570,000
$585,000
2.6%5218 POMMEROY DR, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX102598
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$568,964
$560,000
1.6%6441 HORN RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ170262
Listed by Samson Properties

$562,250
$540,000
4.1%6445 HORN RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ170264
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$560,000
$548,000
2.2%8190 MAJOR WATTERS, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ168808
Listed by Samson Properties

$559,476
$555,000
0.8%8178 MAJOR WATTERS, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2002180
Listed by Samson Properties

$555,000
$540,000
2.8%8186 MAJOR WATTERS CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ168532
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$555,000
$569,500
2.5%9104 FISHERMANS LN, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# 1003698953
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$553,000
$555,000
0.4%10012 RAEBURN CT, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# 1003724145
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$551,800
$540,000
2.2%8165 MAJOR WATTERS CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ170268
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$545,000
$540,000
0.9%8320 UXBRIDGE CT, Springfield, VA 22151
MLS# VAFX2138848
Listed by Samson Properties

$543,000
$535,000
1.5%896 BALLOU ST, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX1137662
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$540,000
$525,000
2.9%8777 DUNSTABLE LOOP, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2091994
Listed by Samson Properties

$539,000
$549,000
1.8%187 JUNE BUG LN, Luray, VA 22835
MLS# VAPA2003226
Listed by Funkhouser Real Estate Group

$534,500
$529,900
0.9%8177 MAJOR WATTERS CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ168058
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$533,086
$529,900
0.6%8187 MAJOR WATTERS CT, Warrenton, VA 20186
MLS# VAFQ167354
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$532,900
$532,900
5218 POMMEROY DR, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# 1001966803
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$530,000
$549,900
3.6%20079 NORTHVILLE HILLS TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO356014
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$529,900
$529,900
921 HARRISON CIR, Alexandria, VA 22304
MLS# 1000517855
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$527,250
$524,900
0.4%8194 MAJOR WATTERS CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ167374
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$526,000
$480,000
9.6%9645 PIERRPONT ST, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX1199184
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$526,000
$510,000
3.1%7096 CUMBERLAND DR, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ166750
Listed by COUNTRYWIDE REALTORS

$525,000
$525,000
6812 HOPEWELL AVE, Springfield, VA 22151
MLS# VAFX2011910
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$520,000
$540,000
3.7%7596 WOODSTOWN DR, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX1072184
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$515,000
$515,000
5107 GLEN MEADOW CT, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX2058180
Listed by Samson Properties

$495,000
$495,000
5102 DONOVAN DR, Alexandria, VA 22304
MLS# VAAX240582
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$495,000
$499,900
1.0%37777 DRAWBRIDGE WAY, Purcellville, VA 20132
MLS# 1000627519
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$495,000
$475,000
4.2%9936 WOOD WREN CT, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX1205304
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$490,900
$479,900
2.3%17519 WAYSIDE DR, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW467888
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$485,000
$485,000
25862 SYCAMORE GROVE PL, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO355598
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$482,500
$460,000
4.9%9667 PIERRPONT ST, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX1135434
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$475,000
$475,000
18252 SPRINGS RD, Jeffersonton, VA 22724
MLS# VACU144434
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$469,000
$469,000
6421 OLD SCOTTS CT, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# VAFX1141130
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

$465,000
$475,000
2.1%8170 BIANCA PL, Alexandria, VA 22309
MLS# VAFX1121116
Listed by LongStreet Homes

$465,000
$465,000
9770 MAIN ST, Fairfax, VA 22031
MLS# VAFC117988
Listed by The Hardman Team LLC

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION