ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,544 SqFt1/18 18Under Contract
$220,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt1/43 43Pending
$269,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$514,900
$514,900
7931 E ROBERT E LEE CT, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2037680
Listed by Samson Properties

$504,762
$470,000
7.4%6775 COURTHOUSE COMMONS BLVD, Spotsylvania, VA 22553
MLS# VASP2019620
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$465,000
$465,000
3801 DRAYTON CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
MLS# VASP2033980
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$450,000
$454,000
0.9%6413 DAVIS FORD RD, Manassas, VA 20111
MLS# VAPW523694
Listed by Samson Properties

$435,000
$435,000
9301 BIRCH CLIFF DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP2007122
Listed by Dodson Properties, LLC.

$425,000
$420,000
1.2%4703 POTOMAC HIGHLANDS CIR, Triangle, VA 22172
MLS# VAPW2098244
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$404,990
$414,990
2.4%6826 MATTHEWS RD, Bryans Road, MD 20616
MLS# MDCH2042580
Listed by SM Brokerage, LLC

$355,000
$359,000
1.1%803 AUTUMN RIDGE RD, Culpeper, VA 22701
MLS# VACU2000420
Listed by Samson Properties

$280,500
$279,990
0.2%631 WATERLOO RD #122, Warrenton, VA 20186
MLS# VAFQ2014704
Listed by Property Collective

$150,000
$169,900
11.7%3435 FLANNERY LN, Baltimore, MD 21207
MLS# MDBC2150410
Listed by Samson Properties

$65,000
$69,900
7.0%2032 CLIFTWOOD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21213
MLS# MDBA2196240
Listed by Northrop Realty

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION