ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,274 SqFt1/7 7Pending
$605,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,415,000
$1,375,000
2.9%412 BELLEFONTE AVE E, Alexandria, VA 22301
MLS# 1002450816
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,230,000
$1,295,000
5.0%6412 LAKEVIEW DR, Falls Church, VA 22041
MLS# 1004227753
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,200,000
$995,888
20.5%7400 DOROTHY CT, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX2293334
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$1,012,500
$839,900
20.6%6301 BLUESTONE PL, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX2056694
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$922,500
$875,000
5.4%9157 BLOOM CT, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX2075246
Listed by Samson Properties

$885,000
$899,990
1.7%6208 GUILFORD DR, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# 1009919744
Listed by Samson Properties

$870,000
$915,000
4.9%5503 YELLOW RAIL CT, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX2203054
Listed by Douglas Elliman of Metro DC, LLC

$851,005
$825,000
3.2%4502 EXETER ST, Annandale, VA 22003
MLS# VAFX2218294
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$850,000
$775,000
9.7%331 LAKE VIEW WAY NW, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2016694
Listed by Hunt Country Sotheby's International Realty

$830,000
$830,000
6906 SPANKER DR, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX1202030
Listed by Samson Properties

$825,000
$799,900
3.1%4632 SAND ROCK LN, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# VAFX2180442
Listed by Samson Properties

$805,500
$724,500
11.2%6919 SYDENSTRICKER RD, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# VAFX2058826
Listed by Burnham Realty LLC

$800,000
$859,900
7.0%7718 TIFFANY CT, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# 1003688519
Listed by KW United

$790,000
$799,000
1.1%4510 PENWOOD DR, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2147392
Listed by Samson Properties

$760,000
$749,900
1.3%43475 GRANDMOORE ST, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2023064
Listed by Samson Properties

$755,000
$670,000
12.7%7316 BRIARCLIFF DR, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX1185264
Listed by Samson Properties

$750,000
$725,000
3.4%20996 COURTLAND VILLAGE DR, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2068580
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$735,000
$720,000
2.1%4508 PENWOOD DR, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX1181116
Listed by Samson Properties

$735,000
$775,000
5.2%13609 BLUESTONE CT, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX769106
Listed by RE/MAX 100

$725,888
$715,000
1.5%9711 ROSSETTI CT, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX1157028
Listed by RE/MAX Premier

$725,000
$799,900
9.4%2715 MOUNT VERNON #B1, Alexandria, VA 22301
MLS# 1000483841
Listed by KW United

$720,000
$675,000
6.7%6770 MORNING RIDE CIR, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX2054792
Listed by Samson Properties

$712,000
$674,900
5.5%10812 SPLIT OAK LN, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX2219356
Listed by Samson Properties

$681,000
$665,000
2.4%7715 CARRLEIGH PKWY, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# VAFX2033564
Listed by Northern Virginia Residential Management & Sales

$681,000
$655,000
4.0%654 MISSISSIPPI DR, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX2168094
Listed by Fathom Realty

$664,900
$664,900
8108 OAK HOLLOW CT, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
MLS# 1001883677
Listed by RE/MAX Executives

$655,000
$615,000
6.5%8608 KENTFORD DR, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# VAFX1179340
Listed by KW Metro Center

$655,000
$599,000
9.3%12949 MORNING DEW DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW516646
Listed by RE/MAX West End

$650,000
$674,500
3.6%21016 COURTLAND VILLAGE DR, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2101112
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$646,000
$649,900
0.6%6743 MORNING RIDE CIR, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX1066548
Listed by Samson Properties

$629,000
$629,000
8000 TREASURE TREE CT, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# 1001980649
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$625,000
$625,000
7339 WICKFORD DR, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX2141702
Listed by Samson Properties

$625,000
$625,000
15871 MONTVIEW DR, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW2096690
Listed by Samson Properties

$622,500
$622,500
6734 MORNING RIDE CIR, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX1063956
Listed by Samson Properties

$603,000
$585,000
3.1%8435 KIRBY LIONSDALE DR, Lorton, VA 22079
MLS# VAFX1183006
Listed by Samson Properties

$590,000
$595,000
0.8%8509 ETTA DR, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# 1001245893
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$587,400
$574,900
2.2%2941 FOX TAIL CT, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2082688
Listed by Samson Properties

$578,000
$549,900
5.1%21166 BELMONT VIEW TER, Broadlands, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2067802
Listed by Samson Properties

$555,000
$559,000
0.7%13490 BUNGLEWEED LN, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# 1001898975
Listed by KW United

$538,000
$525,000
2.5%2931 S COLUMBUS ST #A2, Arlington, VA 22206
MLS# VAAR2020246
Listed by KW Metro Center

$507,000
$514,999
1.6%4202 JAVINS DR, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# 1009919810
Listed by Samson Properties

$506,000
$464,900
8.8%23276 SOUTHDOWN MANOR TER #113, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2017336
Listed by Samson Properties

$503,000
$509,000
1.2%16485 SPARKLING BROOK LOOP, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW491996
Listed by Samson Properties

$503,000
$499,000
0.8%7914 HILL STREAM CT, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# 1001925511
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$500,000
$498,000
0.4%12600 MILLBANK WAY, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# 1002226837
Listed by Samson Properties

$480,000
$450,000
6.7%7133 LAYTON DR, Springfield, VA 22150
MLS# VAFX2063344
Listed by Samson Properties

$475,000
$449,900
5.6%6911 WESTHAMPTON DR, Alexandria, VA 22307
MLS# VAFX2054796
Listed by Samson Properties

$470,000
$425,000
10.6%410 HEATHERWOOD RD, Havertown, PA 19083
MLS# PADE2022042
Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

$470,000
$485,000
3.1%183 FOX RIDGE DR, Strasburg, VA 22657
MLS# 1000204547
Listed by Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate

$469,900
$469,900
10451 MOORE DR, Manassas, VA 20111
MLS# 1000270007
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$468,000
$429,990
8.8%8692 BENT ARROW CT, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX2051458
Listed by Samson Properties

$462,000
$464,990
0.6%8703 STONE HILL PL, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# 1001902325
Listed by KW United

$450,000
$449,990
12700 PURCELL RD, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# VAPW495460
Listed by Samson Properties

$444,900
$439,900
1.1%7022 GALGATE DR, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# 1002091272
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$438,000
$438,000
1537 RUDDS STORE PL, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# 1001817066
Listed by Samson Properties

$436,000
$435,000
0.2%221 COBBLE STONE DR, Winchester, VA 22602
MLS# VAFV2039498
Listed by Realty ONE Group Old Towne

$428,000
$424,990
0.7%6348 CHIMNEY WOOD CT, Alexandria, VA 22306
MLS# VAFX1165908
Listed by Samson Properties

$426,100
$399,900
6.6%229 OAKRIDGE DR, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# VAST2024434
Listed by Samson Properties

$425,000
$429,999
1.2%25249 LAURELDALE TER, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO402888
Listed by Samson Properties

$425,000
$429,990
1.2%6303 CHIMNEY WOOD CT, Alexandria, VA 22306
MLS# VAFX1163674
Listed by Samson Properties

$425,000
$424,990
7921 TREESIDE CT, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# 1001925125
Listed by KW United

$418,000
$409,990
2.0%6006 FLANDERS ST, Springfield, VA 22150
MLS# 1001924885
Listed by KW United

$414,000
$414,900
0.2%21254 HEDGEROW TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO355020
Listed by Hunt Country Sotheby's International Realty

$412,000
$424,900
3.0%8108 WINTER BLUE CT, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# 1001241161
Listed by Samson Properties

$400,000
$379,950
5.3%7716 TIVERTON DR, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# VAFX1144096
Listed by Thomas James Real Estate, LLC.

$399,900
$399,900
7024 ELLINGHAM CIR #A, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX2104944
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$390,000
$365,000
6.8%12555 PLYMOUTH CT, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2000168
Listed by Samson Properties

$366,000
$349,900
4.6%1537 RUDDS STORE PL, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# 1002155659
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$350,000
$349,900
6974 ELLINGHAM CIR #D, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX2032240
Listed by Samson Properties

$350,000
$355,000
1.4%4138 FOUNTAINSIDE LN #A202, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX993534
Listed by Samson Properties

$343,000
$349,900
2.0%151 MCCORMICK CIR #200, Winchester, VA 22602
MLS# VAFV2034532
Listed by ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

$340,000
$339,990
6602 THACKWELL WAY #E, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX1124786
Listed by Samson Properties

$337,500
$339,900
0.7%9712 FAIRMONT AVE, Manassas, VA 20109
MLS# 1000153061
Listed by Samson Properties

$318,000
$315,000
1.0%229 OAKRIDGE DR, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# VAST216232
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$298,500
$299,999
0.5%7736 TIVERTON DR, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# 1003729869
Listed by KW United

$298,000
$298,000
15093 GALAPAGOS PL, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# 1000273809
Listed by KW United

$294,000
$284,500
3.3%403 MAGNOLIA CT, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# 1003725685
Listed by KW United

$285,000
$279,900
1.8%6913-C VICTORIA DR #6913-C, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2040396
Listed by Samson Properties

$257,000
$257,000
6920 VICTORIA DR #F, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX1085806
Listed by Samson Properties

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION