ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 6 Beds6 Baths5,277 SqFt1/16 16Coming Soon
$1,550,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths1,730 SqFt1/46 46Under Contract
$599,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,579 SqFt1/12 12Active
$3,200
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,380,000
$1,399,995
1.4%10104 DONEGAL CT, Potomac, MD 20854
MLS# MDMC2148900
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,350,000
$1,225,000
10.2%8324 FENWAY RD, Bethesda, MD 20817
MLS# MDMC2113532
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,300,000
$1,179,000
10.3%2716-A HUNTER MILL RD, Oakton, VA 22124
MLS# VAFX1191426
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

$1,215,995
$1,215,995
40813 FOXTAIL FIELDS DR, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2012448
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$1,169,990
$1,199,990
2.5%12404 PARKGATE DR, Nokesville, VA 20181
MLS# VAPW2045794
Listed by New Home Star Virginia, LLC

$1,155,000
$1,050,000
10.0%935 LINSLADE CLOSE, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2013814
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,151,685
$1,103,870
4.3%942 WARLANDER DR SW, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2066226
Listed by SM Brokerage, LLC

$1,012,500
$967,801
4.6%1721 STONEBRIDGE RD, Alexandria, VA 22304
MLS# VAAX249720
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

$941,050
$941,050
25640 HARVEST HILLS DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO439000
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$929,000
$929,000
10104 DONEGAL CT, Potomac, MD 20854
MLS# MDMC678430
Listed by Washington Fine Properties, LLC

$925,790
$925,790
25630 TAYLOR CRESCENT DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO433894
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$910,000
$900,000
1.1%23075 COTTONWILLOW SQ, Brambleton, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2064924
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

$890,000
$890,000
42513 FLEMMING DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# 1000278286
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$875,000
$899,000
2.7%5996 TWIN BRANCH CT, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2060782
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$865,000
$825,000
4.8%4732 COCHRAN PL, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX1168794
Listed by RE/MAX Premier

$860,000
$889,999
3.4%43780 CHURCHILL GLEN DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# 1001587878
Listed by Samson Properties

$785,000
$819,000
4.2%4609 GUINEA RD, Annandale, VA 22003
MLS# VAFX2039170
Listed by INK Homes and Lifestyle, LLC.

$785,000
$744,999
5.4%8980 FENESTRA PL, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW2069164
Listed by Samson Properties

$770,000
$770,000
9092 TIBER RIDGE CT, Ellicott City, MD 21042
MLS# MDHW290468
Listed by Samson Properties

$765,000
$785,000
2.5%25749 CELBRIDGE WAY, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# 1004942139
Listed by Samson Properties

$759,990
$759,990
2445 NEWTON DR #LOT 2269 CONCORD, Jeffersonton, VA 22724
MLS# VACU2008686
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$743,841
$740,000
0.5%3818 WOODRIDGE AVE, Silver Spring, MD 20902
MLS# MDMC744322
Listed by Samson Properties

$740,000
$719,900
2.8%13352 SHERWOOD PARK LN, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX1173618
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$740,000
$740,000
23148 BROOKSBANK SQ, Brambleton, VA 20148
MLS# VALO432612
Listed by Samson Properties

$725,000
$699,999
3.6%41929 VISIONARY CT, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO424532
Listed by Samson Properties

$720,000
$715,000
0.7%6648 ROCKLAND DR, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX2023616
Listed by Samson Properties

$710,000
$690,000
2.9%42642 NATIONS ST, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO407704
Listed by Samson Properties

$685,000
$669,888
2.3%9627 SLOWAY COAST DR, Lorton, VA 22079
MLS# VAFX1109734
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$675,000
$700,000
3.6%3224 PLANTATION PKWY, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFC121598
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

$650,000
$650,500
0.1%6313 CAPELLA AVE, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX2065578
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$650,000
$625,000
4.0%2507 BRONZE STONE PL, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2207584
Listed by Samson Properties

$650,000
$649,990
42460 MALACHITE TER, Brambleton, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2104658
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

$650,000
$649,000
0.2%43459 RIDGEVIEW PL, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO390276
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$645,000
$625,000
3.2%3702 MASON ST, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFC2000142
Listed by Samson Properties

$645,000
$639,900
0.8%6103 DORY LANDING CT, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# 1000157623
Listed by RE/MAX Executives

$645,000
$660,000
2.3%6691 RIVER FORD CT, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# 1000293429
Listed by Samson Properties

$636,480
$636,480
11168 WHEELER RIDGE DR, Manassas, VA 20109
MLS# VAPW491358
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$635,000
$639,900
0.8%8923 DENNIS CT, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2003692
Listed by Samson Properties

$629,000
$629,000
22522 WILLINGTON SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# 1001647880
Listed by Alluri Realty, Inc.

$599,999
$599,999
6017 UNION SPRINGS CT, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX1098908
Listed by Samson Properties

$596,281
$549,900
8.4%5602 CASTLEBURY CT, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX2049396
Listed by Samson Properties

$595,000
$599,000
0.7%10224 FOUNTAIN CIR, Manassas, VA 20110
MLS# VAMN2009592
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$590,000
$600,000
1.7%4949 CARRIAGEPARK RD, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX2079484
Listed by Samson Properties

$587,000
$565,000
3.9%43504 HYLAND HILLS, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2042606
Listed by Samson Properties

$582,000
$529,999
9.8%22490 NEWCUT RD, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC2043010
Listed by Samson Properties

$571,000
$584,900
2.4%42538 PINE FOREST DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# 1002001670
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$571,000
$569,900
0.2%42270 RHETT DR, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# 1001923904
Listed by Amanda Davidson Real Estate Group LLC

$560,000
$559,999
42095 PEPPERBUSH PL, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# 1000715129
Listed by Samson Properties

$556,710
$556,710
23148 BROOKSBANK SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# 1001957312
Listed by Samson Properties

$550,000
$525,000
4.8%6875 DRIFTON CT, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# VAFX2006404
Listed by Samson Properties

$545,000
$545,000
41929 VISIONARY CT, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# 1000717071
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$540,000
$539,999
6873 DRIFTON CT, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# VAFX2016268
Listed by Samson Properties

$540,000
$534,900
1.0%10487 LABRADOR LOOP, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# VAPW2003716
Listed by Samson Properties

$540,000
$500,000
8.0%4807 POPLAR DR, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2055082
Listed by KW United

$535,000
$489,000
9.4%13423 FOXHOLE DR, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX1180930
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$535,000
$515,000
3.9%10390 SESAME CT, Manassas, VA 20110
MLS# VAPW512650
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$535,000
$550,000
2.7%4100 BENNETT DR, Annandale, VA 22003
MLS# 1001254297
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$530,000
$525,000
1.0%7902 COLORADO SPRINGS DR, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# 1000337902
Listed by Avery-Hess, REALTORS

$530,000
$479,999
10.4%2435 OLD FARMHOUSE CT, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2057546
Listed by Samson Properties

$530,000
$549,900
3.6%43539 KIPLINGTON SQ, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2106762
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$529,900
$529,900
43504 HYLAND HILLS ST, South Riding, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2001408
Listed by NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

$525,000
$525,000
908 SMARTTS LN NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2104300
Listed by Compass

$521,862
$520,990
0.2%106 RATIFICATION CT, Winchester, VA 22602
MLS# VAFV2001152
Listed by DRB Group Realty, LLC

$521,862
$521,862
106 RATIFICATION CT, Winchester, VA 22602
MLS# VAFV2006494
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$520,000
$495,000
5.1%8517 TACKHOUSE LOOP, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW2021742
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$516,500
$500,000
3.3%8861 MOAT CROSSING PL, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2062358
Listed by Samson Properties

$515,000
$504,900
2.0%21059 MOSSY GLEN TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO434418
Listed by Samson Properties

$510,000
$510,000
42684 SANDMAN TER, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO408258
Listed by Samson Properties

$505,000
$515,000
1.9%9872 OAKDALE WOODS CT, Vienna, VA 22181
MLS# VAFX1200022
Listed by Samson Properties

$491,000
$480,000
2.3%6311 HIBBLING AVE, Springfield, VA 22150
MLS# VAFX1060764
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$490,000
$495,990
1.2%45162 LETTERMORE SQ, Sterling, VA 20166
MLS# VALO400160
Listed by Real Estate Teams, LLC

$485,000
$485,000
4949 CARRIAGEPARK RD, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# 1001789817
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$479,900
$479,999
14225 HUNTERS RUN WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW2031608
Listed by Samson Properties

$470,000
$450,000
4.4%21787 MORNINGTON CRESENT TER, Sterling, VA 20166
MLS# VALO440910
Listed by Samson Properties

$465,000
$459,999
1.1%6627 SKYLEMAR TRL, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# VAFX2160834
Listed by Samson Properties

$460,000
$460,000
7062 LEEBRAD ST, Springfield, VA 22151
MLS# VAFX1104284
Listed by Samson Properties

$460,000
$480,000
4.2%11719 POPES HEAD RD, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# 1003857500
Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

$457,500
$464,900
1.6%4494 BEACON GROVE CIR #B, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX1099126
Listed by Fairfax Realty Select

$455,000
$455,000
900 N STAFFORD ST #1906, Arlington, VA 22203
MLS# VAAR2032574
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Washington

$450,900
$449,900
0.2%8625 POINT OF WOODS DR, Manassas, VA 20110
MLS# VAMN2009594
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$450,000
$450,000
21804 KINGS CROSSING TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2002724
Listed by RE/MAX Premier

$445,000
$465,000
4.3%42810 LONGWORTH TER, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2035838
Listed by Open Door Brokerage, LLC

$440,000
$449,000
2.0%2318 MILLENNIUM LN, Reston, VA 20191
MLS# 1002220531
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$439,000
$439,990
0.2%22490 NEWCUT RD, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# 1002336183
Listed by Samson Properties

$437,000
$399,999
9.3%4145 PLEASANT MEADOW CT, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# VAFX2128764
Listed by Samson Properties

$433,000
$434,877
0.4%3285 EAGLE RIDGE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# 1000338385
Listed by Burnham Realty LLC

$430,000
$425,000
1.2%118 LYNHAVEN DR, Alexandria, VA 22305
MLS# 1002121396
Listed by Samson Properties

$430,000
$425,000
1.2%10487 LABRADOR LOOP, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# 1002202908
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

$425,000
$439,990
3.4%2012 TAYLOR GRACE CT, Winchester, VA 22601
MLS# VAWI2002722
Listed by Colony Realty

$420,000
$400,000
5.0%9202 ANDREW DR, Manassas Park, VA 20111
MLS# VAMP2000848
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

$420,000
$425,000
1.2%42791 SMALLWOOD TER, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2007028
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$419,149
$419,149
25064 MCCULLEY TER, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# 1000686017
Listed by Samson Properties

$416,000
$400,000
4.0%14544 CREEK BRANCH CT, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# 1000166664
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

$415,000
$415,000
42788 CEDAR HEDGE ST, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# 1004147275
Listed by Samson Properties

$412,500
$415,000
0.6%25332 CRESTED IRIS TER, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO400770
Listed by Samson Properties

$405,000
$380,000
6.6%8178 CURVING CREEK CT, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX1172716
Listed by KW Metro Center

$405,000
$399,999
1.3%8229 HERITAGE CROSSING CT, Manassas, VA 20109
MLS# VAPW2004770
Listed by Samson Properties

$405,000
$399,999
1.3%14613 STREAM POND DR, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# 1002357962
Listed by Samson Properties

$403,470
$385,990
4.5%25332 CRESTED IRIS TER #0, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# 1000740891
Listed by Samson Properties

$403,000
$403,000
6213 QUINNS CREEK DR, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW499254
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION