ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt1/94 94Pending
$750,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,758 SqFt3DPending
$825,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt1/40 40Pending
$525,000
- 4 Beds5 Baths4,362 SqFt3DPending
$935,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,000,000
$1,000,000
3714 MOUNTAIN RD, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW518602
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$920,000
$885,000
4.0%7959 ALMEDA CT, Lorton, VA 22079
MLS# VAFX2257314
Listed by Samson Properties

$920,000
$915,000
0.5%12432 MAYS QUARTER RD, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2109146
Listed by Samson Properties

$900,000
$925,000
2.7%6470 EMILY ANNE CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2013414
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

$865,000
$859,000
0.7%2417 ROSS ST, Alexandria, VA 22306
MLS# VAFX2223270
Listed by Samson Properties

$840,000
$784,900
7.0%6823 LAKE ANNE CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2004150
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$835,000
$835,000
Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX1108898
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$820,000
$830,000
1.2%12108 MAIDENHAIR DR, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW2069024
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$795,000
$795,000
9423 BEAUREGARD AVE, Manassas, VA 20110
MLS# VAMN2007874
Listed by Samson Properties

$790,000
$800,000
1.3%5610 JAMISONS FARM DR, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2013788
Listed by Samson Properties

$776,500
$775,000
0.2%4493 LYNN FOREST DR, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW504008
Listed by Fathom Realty

$770,000
$749,900
2.7%4319 HIGH RIDGE RD, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# 1001964504
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$740,000
$725,000
2.1%14349 FALLSMERE CIR, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW2075552
Listed by Samson Properties

$718,000
$725,000
1.0%12215 CONVEYOR CT, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2101678
Listed by Samson Properties

$710,000
$715,000
0.7%14422 COACHWAY DR, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX2154860
Listed by Samson Properties

$700,000
$769,900
9.1%4116 SUDLEY RD, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW499910
Listed by Samson Properties

$700,000
$725,000
3.4%13879 CRABTREE WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW2101280
Listed by Samson Properties

$699,900
$699,900
3040 COLVIN RD, Amissville, VA 20106
MLS# VACU2008038
Listed by Piedmont Fine Properties

$699,000
$699,000
42 LITTLE SORREL DR, Middletown, VA 22645
MLS# VAWR2010292
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$680,000
$700,000
2.9%5436 WESTFIELD CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ165672
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$652,500
$630,000
3.6%6927 SUNDAY SILENCE CT, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW517528
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$628,000
$625,000
0.5%9433 WATERFORD DR, Manassas, VA 20110
MLS# VAMN2009654
Listed by Samson Properties

$625,000
$649,000
3.7%49 THORNRIDGE LN, Boston, VA 22713
MLS# VARP107292
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

$625,000
$649,000
3.7%49 THORNRIDGE LN, Boston, VA 22713
MLS# VARP107300
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

$625,000
$649,000
3.7%49 THORNRIDGE, Boston, VA 22713
MLS# VARP107314
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

$625,000
$620,000
0.8%9458 WEEPING WILLOW DR, Manassas, VA 20110
MLS# VAMN2004808
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$625,000
$600,000
4.2%8334 LUCY AVE, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2012836
Listed by Samson Properties

$622,000
$620,000
0.3%4327 STILL MEADOW RD, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX1086798
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$620,000
$620,000
13517 WANSTEADT PL, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2073060
Listed by Samson Properties

$620,000
$629,900
1.6%478 DEVON DR, Warrenton, VA 20186
MLS# VAFQ2017216
Listed by Samson Properties

$610,000
$610,000
1074 TREVINO LN, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX2265190
Listed by Samson Properties

$610,000
$579,000
5.4%14259 LEGEND GLEN CT, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW2104394
Listed by Samson Properties

$605,000
$560,000
8.0%16116 LEE HWY, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW515568
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$605,000
$600,000
0.8%6737 KIRK LN, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ133438
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$600,000
$600,000
6948 SUNDAY SILENCE CT, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW495230
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$585,000
$525,000
11.4%7507 CEDAR KNOLLS DR, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2004200
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$585,000
$575,000
1.7%4327 STILL MEADOW RD, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# 1001784115
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

$585,000
$550,000
6.4%6744 RILEY RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2020764
Listed by Samson Properties

$580,000
$575,000
0.9%501 COLONY CT, Warrenton, VA 20186
MLS# VAFQ2004012
Listed by Samson Properties

$570,000
$570,000
10867 KING NOBEL LN, Bealeton, VA 22712
MLS# VAFQ2008918
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$570,000
$559,000
2.0%6762 SETTLERS RIDGE RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2013998
Listed by Samson Properties

$570,000
$585,000
2.6%5641 RED MAPLE CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2014744
Listed by Samson Properties

$565,000
$575,000
1.7%14953 SPRIGGS TREE LN, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# VAPW476138
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$555,000
$550,000
0.9%4013 MIDLAND RD, Midland, VA 22728
MLS# VAFQ2002758
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$555,000
$555,000
736 COURTHOUSE RD, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2020216
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$542,500
$559,900
3.1%6801 TRED AVON PL, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# 1001901050
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$540,000
$535,000
0.9%6811 STREET CRY CT, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# 1000361520
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$520,000
$520,000
8777 HUNT TRL, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ163904
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$519,900
$519,900
6561 AMERICA WAY, Bealeton, VA 22712
MLS# VAFQ2009538
Listed by Samson Properties

$515,000
$515,000
1214 BRITTLE RIDGE RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ164820
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$503,000
$490,000
2.7%10828 CARAWAY CIR, Manassas, VA 20109
MLS# VAPW2107392
Listed by Samson Properties

$500,000
$499,000
0.2%220 W RIDGE CT, Warrenton, VA 20186
MLS# VAFQ2006434
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$500,000
$500,000
13940 GALLERY WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# 1000294965
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$490,000
$490,000
6336 NORDIX DR, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2008762
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$488,000
$488,000
6752 SETTLERS RIDGE, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2006354
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$485,000
$485,000
5373 GRAYSTONE RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2000160
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$475,000
$469,000
1.3%13125 COUNTRY VIEW LN, Amissville, VA 20106
MLS# 1002359828
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

$470,000
$469,000
0.2%880 KESWICK, Culpeper, VA 22701
MLS# VACU2008124
Listed by Samson Properties

$469,900
$469,900
16116 LEE HWY, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# 1000366589
Listed by Linton Hall Realtors

$462,000
$440,000
5.0%6762 SETTLERS RIDGE RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ170476
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$460,000
$460,000
749 BLOSSOM TREE RD, Culpeper, VA 22701
MLS# VACU144132
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$460,000
$460,000
246 BREEZEWOOD DR, Warrenton, VA 20186
MLS# VAFQ165680
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$459,900
$459,900
6752 SETTLERS RIDGE, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2001288
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$450,000
$450,000
9736 LOGAN JAY DR, Bealeton, VA 22712
MLS# VAFQ2002006
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$450,000
$447,000
0.7%6646 KELLY RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ165210
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$450,000
$450,000
9835 CHESHIRE RIDGE CIR, Manassas, VA 20110
MLS# VAPW2043330
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$450,000
$450,000
10878 RUGBY DR, Bealeton, VA 22712
MLS# VAFQ2010042
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

$449,900
$449,000
0.2%76 BATTLE MOUNTAIN RD, Amissville, VA 20106
MLS# VARP107058
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$449,500
$449,000
0.1%8881 MOAT CROSSING PL, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2009728
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$445,000
$485,000
8.2%CEDAR GROVE, Culpeper, VA 22701
MLS# 1002016710
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$442,000
$445,500
0.8%8195 PEGGYS CT, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# 1000277313
Listed by EXIT Heritage Realty

$440,000
$445,000
1.1%9668 TARVIE CIR, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# 1000368693
Listed by Shannon Realty & Land

$435,000
$435,000
908 AUTUMN RIDGE RD, Culpeper, VA 22701
MLS# VACU2004024
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$430,000
$430,000
15038 GAFFNEY CIR, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW525804
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$430,000
$439,900
2.3%15407 ROSEMONT MANOR DR #10, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2065800
Listed by Samson Properties

$425,000
$425,000
13480 VICTORY GALLOP WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW510286
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$425,000
$425,000
8432 LIMBAUGH WAY, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2107390
Listed by Samson Properties

$420,000
$400,000
5.0%19190 HIDDEN LN, Jeffersonton, VA 22724
MLS# VACU2005198
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$420,000
$425,000
1.2%15509 YORKTOWN DR, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW478670
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$417,000
$399,900
4.3%339 DOVER RD, Warrenton, VA 20186
MLS# VAFQ167812
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$417,000
$410,000
1.7%16772 BLACKJACK OAK LN, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2086108
Listed by Samson Properties

$415,000
$415,000
6137 OLIVERA AVE, Bealeton, VA 22712
MLS# 1000361576
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$415,000
$420,000
1.2%5821 WILDFIRE CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ159168
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$410,000
$400,000
2.5%40 MADDOX LN, Amissville, VA 20106
MLS# VARP107864
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$410,000
$400,000
2.5%2888 CHINKAPIN OAK LN, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2056852
Listed by Samson Properties

$410,000
$410,000
38 COOP RD, Brightwood, VA 22715
MLS# VAMA2002332
Listed by Samson Properties

$410,000
$425,000
3.5%478 DEVON DR, Warrenton, VA 20186
MLS# VAFQ155444
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$408,000
$420,000
2.9%104 HOLDEN DR, Manassas Park, VA 20111
MLS# VAMP2000704
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$401,000
$379,000
5.8%3093 CHINKAPIN OAK LN, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2045738
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$400,000
$390,000
2.6%7002 SETTLERS RIDGE RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ170460
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$400,000
$390,000
2.6%7945 COACHCREST CT, Manassas, VA 20109
MLS# VAPW2081968
Listed by Samson Properties

$400,000
$400,000
1335 BARON PL, Front Royal, VA 22630
MLS# VAWR2010926
Listed by Samson Properties

$399,950
$399,950
15087 LINDENBERRY LN, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# 1000379465
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$399,900
$399,900
2395 ALAMANCE DR, Amissville, VA 20106
MLS# 1002362152
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$399,000
$399,000
1601 GOUGH LN, Amissville, VA 20106
MLS# VACU2000434
Listed by RE/MAX Regency

$395,000
$390,000
1.3%10263 FOUNTAIN CIR, Manassas, VA 20110
MLS# VAMN140128
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$395,000
$395,000
20 QUARTERPOLE CT, Warrenton, VA 20186
MLS# VAFQ2006322
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$395,000
$398,500
0.9%3616 KEMPER RD, Arlington, VA 22206
MLS# 1001616501
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$394,000
$399,000
1.3%1628 BENTANA WAY, Reston, VA 20190
MLS# 1001953769
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$391,500
$391,500
755 WILDCAT DR, Front Royal, VA 22630
MLS# VAWR141518
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION