ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds5 Baths3,636 SqFt1/54 54Pending
$1,835,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths3,430 SqFt1/42 42New
$4,500
SOLD LISTINGS
$810,000
$800,000
1.3%3451 BLACKBERRY LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042
MLS# MDHW2053190
Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

$670,000
$620,000
8.1%507 NECTAR CT, Odenton, MD 21113
MLS# MDAA2080012
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$616,000
$598,400
2.9%13807 GREY COLT DR, North Potomac, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2134628
Listed by Samson Properties

$590,000
$599,900
1.7%9811 SWEET MAPLE LN, Laurel, MD 20723
MLS# MDHW2032158
Listed by HomeSmart

$590,000
$589,900
21091 ALBERTA TER, Sterling, VA 20166
MLS# VALO2078280
Listed by Realty2U Inc.

$532,000
$515,000
3.3%8831 HUB GARTH #12, Jessup, MD 20794
MLS# MDHW2038026
Listed by Corner House Realty

$500,000
$519,000
3.7%4630 DOWER DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043
MLS# MDHW2059828
Listed by Coastal Real Estate LLC

$429,500
$439,000
2.2%11113 CRYSTAL FALLS DR, Smithsburg, MD 21783
MLS# MDWA2031324
Listed by RE/MAX Results

$415,000
$420,000
1.2%6433 ALAN LINTON BLVD E, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2065268
Listed by Samson Properties

$327,000
$334,900
2.4%5922 ROWANBERRY DR #19 B, Elkridge, MD 21075
MLS# MDHW2058650
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

$275,000
$275,000
5801 ROWANBERRY DR #1 A, Elkridge, MD 21075
MLS# MDHW2048786
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$170,000
$170,000
9902 BOYSENBERRY WAY #279, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
MLS# MDMC2030702
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION