ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt1/6 6Pending
$1,750
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,229,824
$1,775,000
25.6%15201 QUAIL RUN DR, Darnestown, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2024088
Listed by Rory S. Coakley Realty, Inc.

$1,700,000
$1,650,000
3.0%11009 LARKMEADE, Potomac, MD 20854
MLS# MDMC2178132
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$975,000
$995,000
2.0%3323 WOODLAND PHLOX ST, Rockville, MD 20852
MLS# MDMC2179640
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$901,565
$901,565
114 DICKENSON DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2061630
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$890,000
$900,000
1.1%9306 HARVEY RD, Silver Spring, MD 20910
MLS# MDMC2107194
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services

$825,017
$750,000
10.0%11100 WATKINS RD, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# MDMC2046058
Listed by Mulholland Realty

$820,017
$789,900
3.8%5816 ROLLING DR, Derwood, MD 20855
MLS# MDMC2036682
Listed by Samson Properties

$750,017
$659,900
13.7%823 HARRINGTON RD, Rockville, MD 20852
MLS# MDMC2119548
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$712,000
$725,000
1.8%18527 MEADOWLAND TER, Olney, MD 20832
MLS# MDMC2067860
Listed by Samson Properties

$690,000
$659,000
4.7%12208 STONEY BOTTOM RD, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2218438
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$669,000
$669,000
10921 CITREON CT, North Potomac, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC671250
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$662,000
$649,000
2.0%869 HIDDEN MARSH ST, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
MLS# MDMC2007574
Listed by HomeSmart

$607,500
$600,000
1.3%13205 TIBER FALLS WAY, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2177818
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

$605,000
$614,900
1.6%12502 EWELL CT, Beltsville, MD 20705
MLS# MDPG575212
Listed by Smart Realty, LLC

$592,500
$579,900
2.2%2613 BEECHMONT LN, Silver Spring, MD 20906
MLS# MDMC756678
Listed by Fathom Realty MD, LLC

$551,017
$520,000
6.0%20332 CIDER BARREL DR, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# MDMC2085146
Listed by Redfin Corp

$550,000
$555,000
0.9%11210 TROY RD, Rockville, MD 20852
MLS# MDMC2039492
Listed by Taylor Properties

$550,000
$549,900
302 GOLDENROD DR, Pasadena, MD 21122
MLS# MDAA376718
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$500,017
$485,000
3.1%12052 CHESTNUT GLEN RD, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC2013036
Listed by RE/MAX Town Center

$500,000
$449,999
11.1%13116 OKINAWA AVE, Rockville, MD 20851
MLS# MDMC752266
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services

$500,000
$499,900
11800 OLD GEORGETOWN RD #1405, Rockville, MD 20852
MLS# MDMC758992
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$466,000
$465,000
0.2%17800 CADDY DR, Derwood, MD 20855
MLS# MDMC710716
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

$461,000
$439,000
5.0%12511 RIDGECREST PL, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC706876
Listed by Redfin Corp

$458,000
$424,900
7.8%13017 TOWN COMMONS DR, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC762334
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$445,000
$399,900
11.3%1732 FEATHERWOOD ST, Silver Spring, MD 20904
MLS# MDMC2089454
Listed by Redfin Corp

$440,000
$440,000
7823 HAVENSIDE TER, Derwood, MD 20855
MLS# MDMC2017236
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services

$436,000
$374,900
16.3%563 WHETSTONE GLEN ST, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
MLS# MDMC748856
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$436,000
$425,000
2.6%12106 ISLAND VIEW CIR, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2116254
Listed by Samson Properties

$415,000
$419,900
1.2%25 STAFFORDSHIRE CT, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2022210
Listed by Libra Realty, LLC

$413,790
$413,790
1409 KLINGMANSDOME, Frederick, MD 21702
MLS# MDFR2018194
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$410,017
$400,000
2.5%1590 WHEYFIELD DR, Frederick, MD 21701
MLS# MDFR2030788
Listed by RE/MAX Results

$410,000
$350,000
17.1%19340 CHURUBUSCO LN, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC748632
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$395,000
$405,000
2.5%19025 JAMIESON DR, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC711724
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$392,500
$375,000
4.7%8317 EAGLE ST, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
MLS# MDAA471928
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

$380,000
$350,000
8.6%12106 ISLAND VIEW CIR, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC756212
Listed by Compass

$370,000
$375,000
1.3%510 DIAMONDBACK DR #363, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC755600
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$365,000
$364,900
583 WHETSTONE GLEN ST, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
MLS# 1009910924
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$360,000
$349,900
2.9%6628 ROCKRIDGE RD, New Market, MD 21774
MLS# MDFR2000097
Listed by Charis Realty Group

$360,000
$349,900
2.9%11362 KING GEORGE DR #12, Silver Spring, MD 20902
MLS# MDMC752898
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$355,000
$350,000
1.4%3732 FERRARA DR #11, Silver Spring, MD 20906
MLS# MDMC2097560
Listed by Samson Properties

$352,500
$349,900
0.7%13565 DEMETRIAS WAY, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2039588
Listed by Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

$330,000
$299,000
10.4%20529 AMETHYST LN, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2017018
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$325,000
$324,500
0.2%1224 KNOLL MIST LN, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
MLS# MDMC701866
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$325,000
$322,900
0.7%12002 WINDING CREEK WAY, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC682778
Listed by Charis Realty Group

$320,000
$299,900
6.7%19149 STEDWICK DR, Montgomery Village, MD 20886
MLS# MDMC717684
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$320,000
$315,000
1.6%11362 KING GEORGE DR #12, Wheaton, MD 20902
MLS# 1000249910
Listed by GO BRENT, INC.

$296,007
$279,900
5.8%18660 WINDING CREEK PL, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC762362
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

$275,000
$274,000
0.4%1236 ELM GROVE CIR, Silver Spring, MD 20905
MLS# MDMC688012
Listed by Real Estate Teams, LLC

$265,000
$269,900
1.8%3732 FERRARA DR #11, Silver Spring, MD 20906
MLS# MDMC100850
Listed by Save 6, Incorporated

$260,094
$263,327
1.2%701 FALLSGROVE DR #101, Rockville, MD 20850
MLS# MDMC2195790
Listed by Samson Properties

$250,000
$250,000
3937 GREENCASTLE RD #406, Burtonsville, MD 20866
MLS# MDMC2115894
Listed by Samson Properties

$249,900
$249,900
8616 LINDENDALE DR, Laurel, MD 20707
MLS# MDPG577342
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$235,000
$249,900
6.0%745 W CROSS ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
MLS# MDBA468764
Listed by RE/MAX Sails Inc.

$217,000
$209,900
3.4%11481 STONEY POINT PL, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# MDMC2025090
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$195,000
$195,000
18322 STREAMSIDE DR #303, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
MLS# MDMC2014208
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$172,000
$175,000
1.7%911 S CHARLES ST #303, Baltimore, MD 21230
MLS# MDBA538298
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

$165,000
$175,000
5.7%3330 N LEISURE WORLD BLVD #5-129, Silver Spring, MD 20906
MLS# MDMC2085136
Listed by Samson Properties

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION