ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds4 Baths1,371 SqFt1/34 34Coming Soon
$340,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,320 SqFt1/23 23Under Contract
$320,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,546 SqFt1/53 53Under Contract
$780,000
- 1 Bed1 Bath746 SqFt1/28 28Active
$240,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,200,000
$1,295,000
7.3%1904 TULIP ST NW, Washington, DC 20012
MLS# DCDC2119866
Listed by Samson Properties

$950,000
$1,000,000
5.0%3903 FRANCONIA RD, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2194718
Listed by Samson Properties

$775,000
$775,000
6623 DORSET DR, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2196126
Listed by Compass

$775,000
$799,000
3.0%14721 SENECA CASTLE, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2154164
Listed by Samson Properties

$680,000
$660,000
3.0%6339 KINSEY TER, Lanham, MD 20706
MLS# MDPG2105044
Listed by Samson Properties

$590,000
$590,000
9909 DELLWOOD AVE, Columbia, MD 21046
MLS# MDHW2023144
Listed by Samson Properties

$590,000
$600,000
1.7%17041 CATALPA CT, Rockville, MD 20855
MLS# MDMC2216662
Listed by Samson Properties

$569,900
$569,900
3053 CALVERT BLVD E #3053, Lusby, MD 20657
MLS# MDCA2021110
Listed by Samson Properties

$555,000
$555,000
3053 RITTENHOUSE CIR #69, Fairfax, VA 22031
MLS# VAFX2005110
Listed by Samson Properties

$507,000
$498,000
1.8%590 OLD STAGE RD, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2016568
Listed by Samson Properties

$505,000
$520,000
2.9%2000 LEWIS AVE, Rockville, MD 20851
MLS# MDMC2175280
Listed by Samson Properties

$485,000
$465,000
4.3%4748 CAMBRIA RD, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2016476
Listed by Samson Properties

$470,000
$475,000
1.1%440 ORCHARD RIDGE DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2151588
Listed by UnionPlus Realty, Inc.

$450,000
$450,000
17641 HORIZON PL, Rockville, MD 20855
MLS# MDMC2157302
Listed by Samson Properties

$445,000
$430,000
3.5%7531 WILHELM DR, Lanham, MD 20706
MLS# MDPG2190398
Listed by Samson Properties

$412,000
$389,900
5.7%3707 JEFFERSON PIKE, Jefferson, MD 21755
MLS# MDFR2054736
Listed by Herboso & Associates, LLC.

$407,000
$385,000
5.7%5918 GRAND BANKS RD S, Columbia, MD 21044
MLS# MDHW2041730
Listed by Samson Properties

$405,000
$412,000
1.7%24 CAROLINA CT, Sterling, VA 20164
MLS# VALO2024494
Listed by Kylin Realty Inc.

$400,000
$389,999
2.6%2706 AFTON ST, Temple Hills, MD 20748
MLS# MDPG2161996
Listed by Samson Properties

$391,000
$350,000
11.7%7015 18TH AVE, Hyattsville, MD 20783
MLS# MDPG2184310
Listed by Samson Properties

$387,000
$389,900
0.7%4205 WASHINGTON BLVD, Baltimore, MD 21227
MLS# MDBC2018674
Listed by Samson Properties

$373,000
$340,000
9.7%3103 RICHWOOD AVE, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
MLS# MDBC2034290
Listed by Samson Properties

$364,900
$364,900
320 SCOTT ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
MLS# MDBA2083672
Listed by Samson Properties

$360,000
$355,000
1.4%3616 ROCKDALE TER, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
MLS# MDBC2061020
Listed by Samson Properties

$360,000
$365,000
1.4%9713 WINERY CT #9713, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
MLS# MDMC2136692
Listed by Samson Properties

$355,000
$360,000
1.4%4 HOWARD AVE, Catonsville, MD 21228
MLS# MDBC2079070
Listed by Samson Properties

$345,000
$340,000
1.5%13569 DEMETRIAS WAY, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2054494
Listed by Samson Properties

$335,000
$335,000
12440 HARFORD RD, Hydes, MD 21082
MLS# MDBC2021014
Listed by Samson Properties

$332,500
$350,000
5.0%4710 HAMPNETT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21214
MLS# MDBA2067676
Listed by Samson Properties

$325,000
$320,000
1.6%7183-E CIMARRON CT, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2062526
Listed by Samson Properties

$315,000
$299,900
5.0%223 OBRECHT RD, Millersville, MD 21108
MLS# MDAA2036382
Listed by Samson Properties

$300,000
$300,000
36 PELCZAR AVE, Essex, MD 21221
MLS# MDBC2051300
Listed by Samson Properties

$298,000
$293,000
1.7%10454 DAMASCUS PARK LN #M18, Damascus, MD 20872
MLS# MDMC2120714
Listed by Samson Properties

$290,000
$290,000
421 CHRISTOPHER AVE #8, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
MLS# MDMC2097406
Listed by Samson Properties

$285,000
$300,000
5.0%4211 5TH ST, Baltimore, MD 21225
MLS# MDBA2161286
Listed by Samson Properties

$285,000
$280,000
1.8%17529 VIRGINIA AVE, Hagerstown, MD 21740
MLS# MDWA2033188
Listed by Samson Properties

$280,000
$285,000
1.8%4515 WILLARD AVE #2106S, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
MLS# MDMC2087090
Listed by Samson Properties

$275,000
$275,000
4103 BYERS ST, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
MLS# MDPG2011452
Listed by Samson Properties

$275,000
$265,000
3.8%10216 RIDGELINE DR, Montgomery Village, MD 20886
MLS# MDMC2100502
Listed by Samson Properties

$250,000
$230,000
8.7%68 N MONASTERY AVE, Baltimore, MD 21229
MLS# MDBA2040056
Listed by Samson Properties

$250,000
$260,000
3.8%1608 ROCK CREEK DR #8, Frederick, MD 21702
MLS# MDFR2030826
Listed by Samson Properties

$239,900
$239,900
7197-E CIMARRON CT, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2019478
Listed by Samson Properties

$225,000
$230,000
2.2%5518 GWYNN OAK AVE, Baltimore, MD 21207
MLS# MDBA2048412
Listed by Samson Properties

$220,000
$215,000
2.3%788 QUINCE ORCHARD BLVD #202, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2181220
Listed by Samson Properties

$187,000
$200,000
6.5%17541 VIRGINIA AVE, Hagerstown, MD 21740
MLS# MDWA2032766
Listed by Samson Properties

$155,000
$170,000
8.8%6998 HANOVER PKWY #302, Greenbelt, MD 20770
MLS# MDPG2187674
Listed by Samson Properties

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION