ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt1/44 44Pending
$489,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,825,000
$2,699,000
4.7%7027 ELIZABETH DR, Mclean, VA 22101
MLS# VAFX2053486
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,900,000
$1,725,000
10.1%6295 COLUMBUS HALL CT, Mclean, VA 22101
MLS# VAFX2040822
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,887,500
$1,931,950
2.3%1343 MONITOR LN, Mclean, VA 22101
MLS# VAFX1106508
Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

$1,550,000
$1,574,900
1.6%2312 TROTT AVE, Vienna, VA 22181
MLS# VAFX1159196
Listed by KW Metro Center

$1,350,000
$1,375,000
1.8%7507 SAWYER FARM WAY #2001, Mclean, VA 22102
MLS# VAFX2113212
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,350,000
$1,350,000
2227 12TH CT N, Arlington, VA 22201
MLS# VAAR2067924
Listed by Washington Fine Properties

$1,230,000
$1,230,000
6775 DARRELLS GRANT PL, Falls Church, VA 22043
MLS# VAFX1196620
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,220,000
$1,150,000
6.1%6166 HIDDEN CANYON RD, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX2222974
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,200,000
$1,190,000
0.8%6760 DARRELLS GRANT PL, Falls Church, VA 22043
MLS# VAFX1175482
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,200,000
$1,199,000
0.1%6312 BARNESDALE PATH, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX2196870
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,195,000
$1,250,000
4.4%12395 HENDERSON RD, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX2012880
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$1,185,000
$1,225,000
3.3%2359 CHADLINGTON RD, Falls Church, VA 22043
MLS# VAFX2077142
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$1,185,000
$989,500
19.8%13004 BANKFOOT CT, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX1194610
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,115,000
$1,150,000
3.0%6775 DARRELLS GRANT PL, Falls Church, VA 22043
MLS# VAFX1149438
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,100,000
$1,050,000
4.8%3215 NESTLEWOOD DR, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2202450
Listed by KW Metro Center

$1,100,000
$1,095,000
0.5%3003 HERITAGE FARM CT, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2266352
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$1,065,000
$950,000
12.1%5022 VERONICA RD, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX2061942
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$1,065,000
$1,099,999
3.2%6166 HIDDEN CANYON RD, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX2179332
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$1,025,000
$1,050,000
2.4%38528 LIME KILN RD, Middleburg, VA 20117
MLS# VALO2068550
Listed by Samson Properties

$985,000
$900,000
9.4%6688 STONEBROOK DR, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX2176940
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$971,500
$969,000
0.3%15179 HAYMARKET LANDING DR, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2062440
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$905,000
$875,000
3.4%4214 PLAZA LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2231400
Listed by Samson Properties

$900,000
$875,000
2.9%13575 SMALLWOOD LN, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# VAFX2200002
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$890,000
$799,900
11.3%13703 SHELBURNE ST, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX2053482
Listed by Samson Properties

$890,000
$880,000
1.1%1740 MCKENNA POINT DR #1603, Mclean, VA 22102
MLS# VAFX2167232
Listed by Samson Properties

$885,000
$885,000
42524 FLEMMING DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO404782
Listed by Samson Properties

$860,000
$879,999
2.3%14002 MARBLESTONE CT, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX2052508
Listed by Samson Properties

$858,000
$815,000
5.3%4102 PORT RAE LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2297098
Listed by Samson Properties

$850,000
$889,900
4.5%42524 FLEMMING DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# 1000695733
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

$850,000
$825,000
3.0%43366 FULLERTON ST, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2049460
Listed by Samson Properties

$847,000
$865,000
2.1%43513 STARGELL TER, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2050172
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$825,000
$750,000
10.0%4092 WALNUT COVE CIR, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2172810
Listed by Samson Properties

$820,000
$829,900
1.2%1411 KEY BLVD #503, Arlington, VA 22209
MLS# VAAR172404
Listed by Samson Properties

$810,000
$815,000
0.6%25434 NICHOLS ORCHARD TER, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2105612
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$810,000
$750,000
8.0%9424 PARK HUNT CT, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX2289548
Listed by Samson Properties

$805,000
$775,000
3.9%5018 GAINSBOROUGH DR, Fairfax, VA 22032
MLS# VAFX2069322
Listed by Samson Properties

$805,000
$825,000
2.4%20640 DUXBURY TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2044904
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$801,000
$799,000
0.3%13650 AIR AND SPACE MUSEUM PKWY, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2279208
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$800,100
$799,900
1821 CLACHAN CT, Vienna, VA 22182
MLS# 1000165444
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$798,000
$750,000
6.4%360 EBENEZER RD, Bluemont, VA 20135
MLS# VACL2000888
Listed by Compass

$792,000
$774,900
2.2%13483 EDGE ROCK CT, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# VAFX1117360
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

$790,000
$775,000
1.9%7626 CHANCELLOR WAY, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX2001643
Listed by Compass

$789,999
$789,999
13801 TAYBERRY WAY, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2131866
Listed by Samson Properties

$780,000
$735,000
6.1%4208 PLAZA LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2214988
Listed by Samson Properties

$750,000
$749,900
4400 MIDDLE RIDGE DR, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2108940
Listed by Listing Key, LLC

$745,000
$750,000
0.7%25086 MAGNETITE TER, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2093220
Listed by Samson Properties

$730,000
$715,000
2.1%4659 BUCKHORN RDG, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX2192402
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$725,000
$685,000
5.8%25349 WAKESTONE PARK TER, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2118660
Listed by Samson Properties

$722,500
$699,000
3.4%7402 FRANKLIN RD, Annandale, VA 22003
MLS# VAFX2121674
Listed by KW Metro Center

$715,000
$715,000
17235 BRANCHED OAK RD, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW2068558
Listed by Samson Properties

$710,000
$709,900
1552 MEADOWLARK GLEN RD, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW2094416
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$705,000
$705,000
1113 CHEVRON RD, Severn, MD 21144
MLS# MDAA2127452
Listed by Samson Properties

$700,000
$700,000
1312 CITY VIEW LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
MLS# VAFB2005968
Listed by Samson Properties

$690,000
$625,000
10.4%4127 POINT HOLLOW LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2031174
Listed by M.O. Wilson Properties

$690,000
$699,000
1.3%12409 CASBEER DR, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2079994
Listed by Samson Properties

$680,000
$615,000
10.6%2310 HORSEFERRY CT, Reston, VA 20191
MLS# VAFX2228290
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$676,785
$676,785
12116 LOBLOLLY DR, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2099926
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$676,200
$650,000
4.0%6007 LANDS END LN, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX2182954
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$675,000
$670,000
0.7%25086 MAGNETITE TER, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2036914
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$669,900
$669,900
14402 PICKET OAKS RD, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# VAFX1158670
Listed by Samson Properties

$667,000
$649,000
2.8%4092 WALNUT COVE CIR, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2014394
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$665,000
$624,990
6.4%843 FERNDALE TER NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2054162
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

$661,000
$595,000
11.1%15207 LOUIS MILL DR, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# VAFX2040834
Listed by Samson Properties

$660,000
$639,999
3.1%13128 PENNYPACKER LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2123898
Listed by Samson Properties

$655,000
$599,900
9.2%6730 SUNSET WOODS CT, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX2045002
Listed by Samson Properties

$654,000
$659,000
0.8%43911 EASTGATE VIEW DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2111380
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$650,000
$649,900
5904 GRAYSON ST, Springfield, VA 22150
MLS# VAFX2081366
Listed by Samson Properties

$629,000
$629,000
824 PENCOAST DR, Purcellville, VA 20132
MLS# VALO2024580
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

$625,000
$590,000
5.9%14312 WINDING WOODS CT, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX2037914
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$620,000
$609,999
1.6%3136 WINDWOOD FARMS DR, Oakton, VA 22124
MLS# VAFX1127054
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$620,000
$590,000
5.1%2564 JAMES MONROE CIR, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2112346
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$615,000
$600,000
2.5%7940 BETHELEN WOODS LN, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX2188152
Listed by Samson Properties

$605,000
$560,000
8.0%4208 PLAZA LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX1191940
Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

$605,000
$609,990
0.8%43849 CHURCHILL GLEN DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# 1000699215
Listed by Samson Properties

$603,000
$599,900
0.5%14225 BRENHAM DR, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# VAFX2009692
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$595,000
$579,900
2.6%4518 BILLINGHAM ST, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX1121408
Listed by Samson Properties

$595,000
$570,000
4.4%11515 ROTHBURY SQ, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX1001288
Listed by Samson Properties

$585,000
$525,000
11.4%13954 SAWTEETH WAY, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# VAFX2040830
Listed by Samson Properties

$580,000
$600,000
3.3%1300 CRYSTAL DR #1001S, Arlington, VA 22202
MLS# VAAR2062218
Listed by Samson Properties

$567,000
$549,990
3.1%14165 GABRIELLE WAY, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# VAFX2149662
Listed by Samson Properties

$557,000
$539,000
3.3%5212 PRAIRIE WILLOW LN, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX1195384
Listed by Samson Properties

$556,000
$545,000
2.0%12262 WATER ELM LN N, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# 1008362850
Listed by Samson Properties

$550,000
$550,000
11506 SPERRIN CIR #404, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX2205470
Listed by Samson Properties

$537,000
$539,900
0.5%4518 BILLINGHAM ST, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# 1001935447
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$532,000
$520,000
2.3%15207 LOUIS MILL DR, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# VAFX1153340
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$531,000
$489,900
8.4%14366 VERDE PL, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW516428
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$525,000
$529,900
0.9%4038 FAIRFAX CENTER HUNT TRL, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX1125958
Listed by S & S Realty & Investment, LLC

$521,000
$489,900
6.3%5112 DONOVAN DR #308, Alexandria, VA 22304
MLS# VAAX2009452
Listed by Samson Properties

$520,000
$485,000
7.2%14639 STREAM POND DR, Centreville, VA 20120
MLS# VAFX2033744
Listed by Samson Properties

$519,900
$519,900
10321 BUSHMAN DR, Oakton, VA 22124
MLS# VAFX2027474
Listed by Samson Properties

$517,000
$525,000
1.5%23433 CLARKSRIDGE RD, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC2200646
Listed by Samson Properties

$515,000
$515,000
4162 TIMBER LOG WAY, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX2001360
Listed by Fairfax Realty

$510,000
$500,000
2.0%1530 SPRING GATE DR #9423, Mclean, VA 22102
MLS# VAFX2238436
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

$500,000
$499,900
13310 BURKITTS RD, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# VAFX2014358
Listed by Samson Properties

$500,000
$450,000
11.1%11508 SPERRIN CIR #302, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX2215782
Listed by Samson Properties

$495,000
$430,000
15.1%13175 MARCEY CREEK RD #13175, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2040826
Listed by Samson Properties

$492,500
$475,000
3.7%1950 CRESCENT PARK DR #24A, Reston, VA 20190
MLS# VAFX2031898
Listed by Samson Properties

$490,000
$489,000
0.2%4102 PORT RAE LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
MLS# 1001228075
Listed by RE/MAX Executives

$490,000
$485,000
1.0%11900 FILLY LN, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2185634
Listed by Samson Properties

$485,000
$479,900
1.1%7039 HUNTLEY RUN PL #111, Alexandria, VA 22306
MLS# VAFX2062660
Listed by Samson Properties

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION