ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt1/12 12Coming Soon
$545,000
- 4 Beds5 Baths2,008 SqFt1/20 20Pending
$1,000,000
- 6 Beds5 Baths5,488 SqFt1/49 49Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$1,100,000
- 6 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt1/37 37Active
$499,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$5,575,000
$10,000,000
44.3%6167 COBBS RD, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2165468
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,500,000
$1,600,000
6.3%10342 MORELAND RD, Delaplane, VA 20144
MLS# VAFQ163388
Listed by Thomas & Talbot Real Estate

$1,060,000
$1,190,000
10.9%11752 CHANCEFORD DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW467960
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,000,800
$1,095,000
8.6%17720 VAN BUREN, Montclair, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW503774
Listed by Samson Properties

$950,000
$950,000
75 STONEWALL DR, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# VAST2042208
Listed by Samson Properties

$904,500
$949,000
4.7%9327 ELKHORNE RUN CT, Lorton, VA 22079
MLS# 1003716567
Listed by Samson Properties

$900,000
$975,000
7.7%3546 VALEVIEW DR, Oakton, VA 22124
MLS# VAFX2157906
Listed by Samson Properties

$860,000
$899,999
4.4%4459 WEEJUN LOOP, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW521390
Listed by Samson Properties

$855,000
$864,500
1.1%12480 SOUTHINGTON DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2009994
Listed by Samson Properties

$849,900
$849,900
5235 DAYBREAK LN, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# VAPW2075790
Listed by Samson Properties

$820,000
$799,000
2.6%41991 POWELLS FARM WAY, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2033396
Listed by Samson Properties

$799,000
$799,000
13535 FROST DR, Nokesville, VA 20181
MLS# VAPW501714
Listed by Samson Properties

$799,000
$799,000
10880 MEANDERVIEW CT, Manassas, VA 20111
MLS# VAPW470016
Listed by Samson Properties

$790,000
$814,900
3.1%16116 MOUNTAIN EAGLE CT, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2094710
Listed by Samson Properties

$790,000
$790,000
16104 MOUNTAIN EAGLE CT, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2106796
Listed by Samson Properties

$786,000
$799,000
1.6%8904 ARLEY DR, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX2139726
Listed by Samson Properties

$780,000
$780,000
13940 FLAGTREE PL, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# VAPW2039176
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

$770,000
$749,900
2.7%5878 CHITTENDEN DR, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2000284
Listed by Samson Properties

$751,000
$749,000
0.3%8794 GRANTHAM CT, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2082922
Listed by Samson Properties

$745,000
$724,900
2.8%12581 CURLING RD, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# VAPW521012
Listed by Samson Properties

$737,000
$695,000
6.0%4243 SUMMER RIDGE CT, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW525792
Listed by Samson Properties

$700,000
$700,000
126 ABIGAIL LN, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# VAST2012740
Listed by Reality Realty Professionals, LLC

$695,000
$694,000
0.1%12857 VALLEYWOOD DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2082324
Listed by Samson Properties

$685,000
$714,000
4.1%18184 RED MULBERRY RD, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW2080256
Listed by Samson Properties

$684,900
$689,900
0.7%4785 GRAND MASTERS WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW477666
Listed by Samson Properties

$680,000
$649,900
4.6%16116 MOUNTAIN EAGLE CT, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2002502
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$674,995
$674,995
42478 MILDRED LANDING SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO389444
Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

$669,000
$669,000
22524 MUSCADINE DR, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC730542
Listed by Samson Properties

$660,000
$660,000
6001 KATHMOOR DR, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2006322
Listed by Samson Properties

$649,000
$649,000
15316 EDGEHILL DR, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW2020416
Listed by Samson Properties

$635,000
$689,000
7.8%17086 ANNS BROOK CT, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2042532
Listed by Samson Properties

$627,000
$635,000
1.3%13634 VAN DOREN RD, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# 1000261601
Listed by Samson Properties

$625,000
$599,000
4.3%7225 WICKFORD DR, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX1122430
Listed by Samson Properties

$610,000
$610,000
13631 VAN DOREN RD, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# VAPW483190
Listed by Samson Properties

$595,350
$679,000
12.3%5347 CHAFFINS FARM CT, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# 1000250809
Listed by Samson Properties

$587,990
$614,990
4.4%9459 SARAH MILL TER, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2082478
Listed by Brookfield Mid-Atlantic Brokerage, LLC

$569,000
$569,000
5370 MACDONALD RD, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# 1000389177
Listed by Samson Properties

$555,000
$559,900
0.9%6253 BREN MAR DR, Alexandria, VA 22312
MLS# VAFX1199774
Listed by Samson Properties

$545,000
$549,000
0.7%12994 ORLEANS ST, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2088688
Listed by Samson Properties

$544,500
$538,900
1.0%207 WHITSONS RUN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2047806
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$540,000
$499,000
8.2%17308 HOLLY CREEK CT, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW519138
Listed by Samson Properties

$537,000
$544,900
1.4%554 MARINA LANDING LN, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# 1001528124
Listed by Samson Properties

$535,000
$525,000
1.9%6330 SPRING FOREST RD, Frederick, MD 21701
MLS# MDFR273360
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$525,000
$549,000
4.4%4824 REGIMENT CT, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# VAPW2030220
Listed by Samson Properties

$525,000
$525,000
11204 FIELD CIR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# 1000819459
Listed by Avery-Hess, REALTORS

$525,000
$599,000
12.4%13073 QUALLS LN, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# 1000234433
Listed by Samson Properties

$525,000
$525,000
12071 SARANAC PL, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# 1000031493
Listed by Samson Properties

$520,000
$499,000
4.2%13200 NASSAU DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# VAPW2050584
Listed by Samson Properties

$520,000
$529,900
1.9%15446 BEACHVIEW DR, Montclair, VA 22025
MLS# 1000228890
Listed by Better Homes Key Advantage Realty

$519,900
$519,900
16518 LOUISVILLE PL, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# 1005250361
Listed by Samson Properties

$519,000
$519,000
3600 SECRET GROVE CT, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW2072002
Listed by Samson Properties

$510,320
$479,900
6.3%11806 CRITTON CIR, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2064364
Listed by Samson Properties

$504,000
$465,000
8.4%13058 CHAMPLAIN DR, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# 1000256877
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$500,000
$475,000
5.3%2944 HICKORY CREEK CT, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW519446
Listed by Samson Properties

$499,990
$499,990
14965 RIVER WALK WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW524160
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$497,000
$490,000
1.4%7206 MILL RUN DR, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ168658
Listed by Samson Properties

$475,000
$470,000
1.1%16158 DANCING LEAF PL, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW2007328
Listed by KW United

$475,000
$460,000
3.3%3770 BLOWING LEAF PL, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW2005588
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$475,000
$549,900
13.6%2711 GROVETON ST, Alexandria, VA 22306
MLS# VAFX2255954
Listed by Samson Properties

$465,000
$475,000
2.1%29 SNOW MEADOW LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2013564
Listed by Avery-Hess, REALTORS

$465,000
$475,000
2.1%3217 EAGLE RIDGE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW309900
Listed by Samson Properties

$460,000
$450,000
2.2%411 LAUREL AVE, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
MLS# VASP2033228
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

$460,000
$468,250
1.8%9054 ROARING SPRING LOOP, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# 1000360465
Listed by Samson Properties

$458,000
$458,000
1596 COURTHOUSE RD, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST108822
Listed by Samson Properties

$457,000
$444,000
2.9%2035 COAST GUARD DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2013156
Listed by Compass

$455,000
$485,000
6.2%6633 DEBRA LU WAY, Springfield, VA 22150
MLS# 1001889480
Listed by Samson Properties

$455,000
$459,000
0.9%6296 TALIAFERRO WAY, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# 1002227831
Listed by Samson Properties

$450,000
$459,000
2.0%1 SAINT VINCENT CT, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# 1004394651
Listed by Samson Properties

$449,900
$449,900
13010 SMOKETOWN RD, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# 1000236623
Listed by Samson Properties

$440,000
$440,000
17308 HOLLY CREEK CT, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# 1005882691
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

$435,000
$425,000
2.4%14665 CROSSFIELD WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2006386
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$435,000
$449,000
3.1%16431 KRAMER ESTATE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# 1000292033
Listed by Samson Properties

$430,000
$479,000
10.2%16435 KRAMER ESTATE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# 1000266995
Listed by Samson Properties

$425,000
$441,000
3.6%9128 AVENTON CT, Lorton, VA 22079
MLS# 1002236035
Listed by Samson Properties

$420,500
$429,000
2.0%7206 MILL RUN DR, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ132874
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$420,000
$449,000
6.5%7015 HARVEY RD, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# VAPW2008026
Listed by Samson Properties

$420,000
$399,000
5.3%6 BRYANT BLVD, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# VAST2000690
Listed by Samson Properties

$415,000
$415,000
12120 DERRIFORD CT, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW506864
Listed by Samson Properties

$415,000
$399,900
3.8%7263 RIDGEWAY DR, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# VAPW469504
Listed by Kangal Real Estate

$414,000
$429,900
3.7%11756 BARROWS LN, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW498994
Listed by Samson Properties

$410,000
$410,000
485 HARBOR SIDE ST #412, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW517288
Listed by Samson Properties

$410,000
$425,000
3.5%3707 9TH ST, North Beach, MD 20714
MLS# MDCA2019290
Listed by Samson Properties

$410,000
$409,900
807 LEELAND RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
MLS# VAST210108
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$409,000
$410,000
0.2%4198 TALON DR, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# 1000030615
Listed by Samson Properties

$405,000
$399,900
1.3%485 HARBOR SIDE ST #410, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW516324
Listed by XRealty.NET LLC

$405,000
$415,000
2.4%14835 WINDING LOOP, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2039642
Listed by Samson Properties

$405,000
$410,000
1.2%15160 KENTSHIRE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2023000
Listed by Samson Properties

$400,500
$379,000
5.7%3821 WAGON WHEEL LN, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW512158
Listed by Samson Properties

$400,000
$405,900
1.5%13933 HOLLOW WIND WAY #101, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2109458
Listed by Samson Properties

$395,000
$395,000
17304 PACIFIC RIM TER, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW2009458
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$392,000
$390,000
0.5%15715 LANSDALE PL, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW515998
Listed by Samson Properties

$390,000
$389,999
2944 HICKORY CREEK CT, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# 1000223434
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$387,000
$394,950
2.0%3707 9TH ST, North Beach, MD 20714
MLS# MDCA2007658
Listed by Flag Real Estate Inc.

$380,000
$379,000
0.3%115 MARTINS FARM RD, Front Royal, VA 22630
MLS# VAWR2005684
Listed by Samson Properties

$379,000
$379,000
2332 BROOKMOOR LN, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2031936
Listed by Samson Properties

$372,900
$372,900
8923 AMELUNG ST, Frederick, MD 21704
MLS# MDFR261122
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$370,000
$387,000
4.4%16707 CHOWNING CT, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2111550
Listed by Samson Properties

$369,000
$369,000
12907 LEATHERWOOD LN, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# 1001960888
Listed by Samson Properties

$365,000
$365,000
5148 SPRING BRANCH, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW2008984
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

$365,000
$370,000
1.4%6171 OAKLAWN LN, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# 1001539966
Listed by Samson Properties

See Less

donnysamson@samsonproperties.net
14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151-2225, USA
GET MORE INFORMATION